Administration                                     English                                            French Immersion                                   Student Support                            Educational Associates

Principal – Brandi Sparboe                Pre-K – Lisa Barlow                          K – Lorelei Clifford                                              Myriam Fortier                                      Celina Arpia

Vice-Principal – Kara Cantin             K – Morgan Ripplinger                     1 – Marie-Pier Bilodeau                                      Meirah Bender                                     Chelsey Honch

Secretary – Sharon Kaponyas            1 – Stacy Craig                                    2 – Shelley Mitchell                                            Cassandra Kalika                                Keagan Johnstone

Secretary – Caylee Guidinger             2 – Liz Lavoie                                     3 – Carissa Borthwick                                       Nicole Villeneuve                                     Mona Lafond

                                                                       3 – Courtney Ward                             4 – Chantal Ntibategera                                     Jenn Henry                                            Tessa Moore

                                                                       4 – Brittany Billay                               5 – Janelle Meyers                                            Alana Banman                                          Brianne Reich

                                                                       5 – Ashley Smith                                 6 – Amanda Szeszorak                                      Aryn Peterson                                        Jason Baliski

                                                                      5/6 – Taylor Sayers                             7/8 – Dawn Krohn                                            Kyle Fiddler                                             Lisa Howden

                                                                      6 – Molly Johnson                                                                                                             Rayna Ahenakew                                     Dawn Kowalski

                                                                     7 – Justin Dinney                                                                                                                  Lezlie Isbister                                         Crystal McKenna

                                                                     7 – Lynn Splawinksi                                                                                                                                                                                  Ann Praud

                                                                     8 – Amanda Adams                                                                                                                                                                                   Linda Wozniak

                                                                      Phys Ed – Tim Strom

                                                                       Band – Carleah Gotchia

                                                                      Dreamcatcher/FTV Facilitators – Lacey Primeau/Brittany Billay

                                                                      K-4 Music/PE – Carol-Lynn Belyea